2020 - 2021 Membership List

Alvarez Joseph Associate
Ball Ellen Associate
Barket Garrett Judiciary
Barquinero Jasmin Associate
Bass Lester Judiciary
Bass Suzanne Judiciary
Bateh Abe Master
Benjamin Iana Associate
Brice Paula Master
Broyles Michelle Barrister
Bryant Gary T.J. Barrister
Bulger Dustin Barrister
Carlucci Nicole Barrister
Castro Deanne Associate
Chaplin Ramona Barrister
Clark John Barrister
Cleaveland Nancy Barrister
Cochran Emily Associate
Cole Karen Judiciary
Colson Rebecca Barrister
Cooper Anthony Associate
Cooper Collins Judiciary
Cox Ashley Barrister
Cox Angela Judiciary
Crawford Cynthia Associate
Creed Rebecca Master
Datz Lawrence Master
Dawson Gail Barrister
Devall Stacey Barrister
Dick Paul Judiciary
DiRito Vince Master
Donley Amber Associate
Drawdy Stacie Master
Duncan Michael Master
Eler Refik Associate
Ellis Samantha Associate
Erlinger Jennifer Barrister
Fahlgren Steven Judiciary
Farhat Diana Barrister
Farquhar Troy Barrister
Flower Gary Judiciary
Frazier Sara  Barrister
Fulton Holly Master
Gardner Darin Master
Georges Catheline Associate
Giovannetti Laura Barrister
Graessle William Master
Green Marquita Barrister
Greene Deborah Master
Guerrero Christie Barrister
Guy John Judiciary
Harris Christopher Master
Harrison Nancy Barrister
Hartin Geraldine Barrister
Haslett Betsy Barrister
Healey Russell Judiciary
Hemphill Kevin Master
Hines Amber Barrister
Horkan Maureen Judiciary
Houser Jenna Barrister
Houser Joanna Judiciary
Hunt Matthew Barrister
Hurley Ian Barrister
Ibrahim Jamie Judiciary
Irving Aaron Barrister
Jevic Andrea Barrister
Jubran Sam Master
Keenan James Master
Korn Michael Master
Lanigan Robin Judiciary
Lasky Cindy Master
LoBianco Chris Barrister
Lordahl  Joy Master
Luna Beth Judiciary
Mason Demere Barrister
Mathis Sandra Master
McLaughlin Julia Barrister
McLaurin Katherine Associate
Mead Rusty Barrister
Mederos Alexandria Associate
Merritt David Barrister
Miller Chauntel Associate
Millington Sandy Barrister
Moberg Fred Master
Moore Destardes Associate
Morris Levi Barrister
Myers Ashley Master
Nadeau Banda Barrister
Norman Wendy Master
Ondriezek Elizabeth Master
O'Steen Kimberly Master
Owenby Joy Master
Paull Dianne Master
Phillips Michael Master
Pittman Madelyn Barrister
Rafuse Otto Barrister
Rall Rachel Master
Raudt Kevin Barrister
Roberson Eric Judiciary
Rodriguez Annie Associate 
Rountree Tawny Barrister
Rudolph Lisa Barrister
Salvatore Lynn Barrister
Sasser Jeanine Master
Sasso Molly Master
Sharpe-Kutz Susan Barrister
Sheils Maryanne Barrister
Smith Stephen Barrister
Smith Russell Master
Stewart Gina Judiciary
Strawbridge Kimberly Judiciary
Sullivan Sarah Master
Sussman Stephanie Barrister
Sweatland Michelle Barrister
Taylor Christopher Barrister
Terry Beth Master
Thurston Dyvonnda Master
Treece Debra Barrister
Trotti David Master
Tuttle Natalie Judiciary
Visali Heather Barrister
Wallace Deirdre Barrister
Walton Leatrice Judiciary
Whittington Steven Judiciary
Wilensky Daniel  Judiciary
Wilford Christina Associate
Wilkerson Jared Associate
Williams Regenia Barrister
Williams-Shelton LaToya Associate
Willmott Charles Master
Wilson Christopher Barrister
Zahler Jonathan Master
Zanella Enrico Associate
Zisser Carolyn Master
Zisser Elliot Master
Zisser Jonathan Master
Betancourt Neal Emeritus
Bliss Homer Emeritus
Datz Al Emeritus
Garfinkel David Emeritus
Green Mark Emeritus
Jacobson Sam Emeritus
Johnson Sharon Emeritus
Nowlis Nancy Emeritus
Price Ned Emeritus
Watson Denise Emeritus
Zisser Barry Emeritus
Day Lance Judiciary
Daniel James Judiciary